Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 

Class Registration


REGISTRATION OPEN INFORMATION:

Class Opening Information
PLEASE NOTE:
2023-24 Class Enrollment is now OPEN for all families who have completed their Family Registration and paid the Registration Fee.

Class Fees

CLASS FEES INFORMATION
PLEASE NOTE:
PLEASE DO NOT PAY "DEPOSIT" PRIOR TO AUG 24, IT IS INTENDED TO COVER PREPAID LAST MONTH FEE. PLEASE CHECK THE CLASS DESCRIPTION FOR CLASS COST & ANY SUPPLY FEES ASSOCIATED WITH THE CLASS.
Payment for 2023-24 classes
ALL CLASSES & PRIVATE INSTRUCTION are from SEPTEMBER 2023-APRIL 2024. Class Fees are paid monthly to the instructor (some classes include supply fees; see description for more information

2023-24 St. ANDREW-TUES

Room 1A Room 1B Room 2C Room 2D Room 2E
10:00AM-10:50AM
2023-24 Intro to Guitar for Elementary (ages 6-9) $65/month; Supply Fee: $10 in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Topics in Environmental Science (ages 10-18); $45/month; $25 supply fee due Aug. and Dec.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 American Sign Language I (ages 12-adult); Cost: $35/month; No Supply Fee
Adult 20+ ; 12 y/o - 19 y/o
Ben Harucki
2023-23 FALL ONLY: Driver Education (SEPT-DEC ONLY); $TBD-Classroom Portion Only
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Jeff Furhmann
10:00AM-11:50AM
2023-24 Dungeons and Dragons, Middle School (10-13); $30/month; Supply fee: $10 in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Joe Luck
11:00AM-11:50AM
2023-24 Intro to Ukulele for MS (ages 10-13) $65/month; Supply Fee: $10 in Aug. and Dec.
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Techniques in Jewelry/Accessory Making/Metalsmithing (ages 10-18); Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee:$55 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Barbara Cooper-Pabis
2023-24 American Sign Language for young students (ages 6-11) Cost: $35/month; No Supply Fee
6 y/o - 11 y/o
Ben Harucki
2023-24 Project Based Math (ages 14-18); Cost: $40/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec.
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Kristin Stephens
12:00PM-12:50PM
2023-24 Techniques in Jewelry/Accessory Making/Metalsmithing (ages 6-9); Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee:$55 due in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Barbara Cooper-Pabis
2023-24 American Sign Language II (ages 12-Adult); Cost: $35; No Supply Fee
Adult 20+ ; 12 y/o - 19 y/o
Ben Harucki
2023-24 Hands on Math (ages 10-13); $40/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Kristin Stephens
12:00PM-1:50PM
2023-24 Dungeons and Dragons, High School (14-18); $30/month; Supply fee: $10 in Aug. & Dec.
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Joe Luck
1:00PM-1:50PM
2023-24 Intro to Acting for MS/HS (ages 10-18) Cost $60/month; $10 Supply Fee in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Anime for Everyone (ages 8-adult); Cost:$25/month; each additional family member $10/month. No Supply Fee.
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Shannon Johnson
2023-24 American Government (ages 14 and up); Cost: $45/month; Supply Fee: $20 due in Aug. and Dec.
Adult 20+ ; 14 y/o - 19 y/o
Natalie Ferrara
2023-24 Geography Through Art (ages 10-15); Cost: $45/month; Supply Fee: $50 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 15 y/o
Kristin Stephens
2:00PM-2:50PM
2023-24 High School Art (ages 14-18); Costs: $40/month; $25 Supply fee due in Aug. and Dec.
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Elizabeth Haughton
2023-24 Amigurumi (ages 10-18); Costs: $35/month; Supply Fee: $20/annually
10 y/o - 17 y/o
Jordana (Jody) Luck
2023-24 Speech Masters MS (ages 10-13) and HS (14-18); Cost:$40/month; Supply Fee:$15 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Kristin Stephens
3:00PM-3:50PM
2023-24 Famous Artists (ages 10-13); Cost $40/month; $25 Supply fee due in Aug. and Dec.
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Elizabeth Haughton

2024-24 St. Andrew-TUES

Room 2E
10:00AM-10:50AM
2024-2024 SPRING ONLY: Life After High School (JAN-APRIL ONLY); FREE
14 y/o - 18 y/o
TBD

2023-24 Hybrid Class-Tuesday

Virtual
10:00AM-10:50AM
2023-24 Topics in Environmental Science (ages 10-18); $45/month; $25 supply fee due Aug. and Dec. - Virtual
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Heather Noell
1:00PM-1:50PM
2023-24 Anime for Everyone (ages 8-adult); Cost:$25/month; each additional family member $10/month. No Supply Fee.
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Shannon Johnson

2023-24-Private Tutoring-TUES

Room 1A Room 1C Room 1E Room 2D
10:00AM-10:45AM
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
10:45AM-11:30AM
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
11:00AM-11:30AM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts; (Ages 8 & up, Adults); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
11:30AM-12:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts (ages 8+ & Adults); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
11:30AM-12:15PM
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
12:00PM-12:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction (ages 3-adult)-Tuesday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting; $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts; (Ages 8 & up, Adults); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
12:30PM-1:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction (ages 3-adult)-Tuesday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting; $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts); Ages 8+ & Adults; $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
12:30PM-1:15PM
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
1:00PM-1:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts; (Ages 8 & up, Adults); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
1:15PM-2:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
1:30PM-2:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts; (Ages 8 & up, Adults); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
2:00PM-2:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction (ages 3-adult)-Tuesday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting; $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Latin tutoring (levels 1/2/3-ages 12 and up); Cost: $40/month
Adult 20+ ; 12 y/o - 19 y/o
Shannon Johnson
2:00PM-2:45PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Tuesday: Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (age 6+ & Adult); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
2:30PM-3:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction (ages 3-adult)-Tuesday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting; $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2:45PM-3:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction: Violin or Viola- 45 minute/week Instruction for ages 5-adult. Fee: $100/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in August
Adult 20+ ; 5 y/o - 19 y/o
Linda Dyer
3:00PM-3:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction (ages 3-adult)-Tuesday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting; $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Private Instruction-Voice Lessons-All Levels-All Vocal Parts; (Ages 8 & up, Adults); $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 8 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
3:30PM-4:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction (ages 3-adult)-Tuesday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting; $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech

THURSDAY CLASSES

CLASS FEES INFORMATION
PLEASE NOTE:
Note: Parents are required to stay ON-SITE during Thursday classes.

2023-24 Ebenezer UMC-THURS

Side Table in Gym Area FLC Room A FLC Room B FLC Room C FLC Room D SEA Nursery SEA Room 2 SEA Room 3 SEA Room 6 SEA Room 7 Ruritan Bldg-Main Ruritan Bldg-Kitchen Outside or Back of Gym To Be Determined
10:00AM-10:30AM
2023-24 Creative Movement (ages 3-5) $35/month; $40 Supply Fee in Sept. CLASS STARTS AT 10AM and is 30 MINUTE CLASS
3 y/o - 5 y/o
Lauren Babb
10:00AM-10:45AM
2023-24 Science Lab (ages 9-14); Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee: $40 due in Aug. & Dec.
9 y/o - 14 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 Famous Artists (ages 6-9); Cost $40/month; $25 Supply fee due in Aug. and Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Elizabeth Haughton
2023-24 Everyday Art (ages 3-5); Cost:$35/month; Supply Fee: $20 due in Aug. & Dec.
3 y/o - 5 y/o
Danielle Phillips
2023-24 Garage Band (ages 13-18); Cost:$55/month; $5 Supply Fee in Aug. and Jan.
13 y/o - 18 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Animals Around the World (6-10) $35/month; $10 Supply Fee in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 10 y/o
Melissa (Lisa) Lewandowski
2023-24 Latin I (ages 13-18) $40/month; Supply Fee: See Description for Textbook Required
13 y/o - 18 y/o
Shannon Johnson
2023-24 Socratic Circle Literary Criticism (ages 14-18); Cost:$40/month; Supply Fee: $10 due in Aug. & Dec.
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Jordana (Jody) Luck
2023-24 MS Art Attack (ages 10-13); Cost: $35/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Aeronwyn Lewandowski
2023-24 Phys Ed 1 (ages 6-10) Cost: $28/mo;Supply Fee: $20 due in Aug & Dec
6 y/o - 10 y/o
Lori Dinsmore
10:00AM-11:45AM
2023-24 Dungeons and Dragons, MS & HS (10-18); $30/month; Supply fee: $10 in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Joe Luck
11:00AM-11:45AM
2023-24 How to Think Like a Futurist (ages 14-18); $45/month; $20 Supply fee due Aug. and Dec.
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 Poetry & Paint (ages 3-5); Cost: $40; Supply Fee: $25 in Aug. & Dec.
3 y/o - 5 y/o
Elizabeth Haughton
2023-24 Techniques in Jewelry/Accessory Making/Metalsmithing (ages 8-12); THURSDAY Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee:$55 due in Aug. & Dec.
8 y/o - 12 y/o
Barbara Cooper-Pabis
2023-24 Algebraic Concepts (ages 14-18); Cost:$50; Supply Fee: $30 due Aug. and Dec.
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Natalie Ferrara
2023-24 Book Club (ages 6-10); Cost: $35/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 10 y/o
Danielle Phillips
2023-24 RSA Newsroom/Yearbook (13-18) Cost: $30/month; Supply fee: $10 in Aug. & Dec.
13 y/o - 18 y/o
Deborah Lawrence
2023-24 Beyond Book Reports (ages 10-13); Cost:$40/month; Supply Fee:$10 (due in Aug. & Dec.)
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Jordana (Jody) Luck
2023-24 Dance I-Tap (ages 6-13); $40/month; Supply Fee: TBD in August
6 y/o - 13 y/o
Lauren Babb
2023-24 Phys Ed 2 (ages 11-15) Cost: $28/mo; Supply Fee: $20 due in Aug & Dec
11 y/o - 15 y/o
Lori Dinsmore
Noon-1PM
LUNCH BREAK FROM 12:00pm-1:00pm
Break for Classes
1:00PM-1:45PM
2023-24 Science Lab (ages 9-14); Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee: $40 due in Aug. & Dec.
9 y/o - 14 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 FUNdamental Art (ages 3-5); Cost:$35/month; Supply Fee: $10 due in August
3 y/o - 5 y/o
Aeronwyn Lewandowski
2023-24 Cycling About Science (ages 6-9) Cost: $45/month; Supply Fee: $55 due in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Barbara Cooper-Pabis
2023-24 Early Literacy and Kindergarten Skills (ages 4-6); Cost: $30; Supply Fee: $10 due in August
4 y/o - 6 y/o
Kacy Fischer
2023-24 Creative Writing (ages 6-9); Cost $35/month; Supply Fee: $15 due in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Danielle Phillips
2023-24 Math Games I (ages 6-9); Cost: $28/month; Supply Fee: $30 due in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Lori Dinsmore
2023-24 RSA Singers (ages 12-18) $50/month; Supply Fee: $15 in Aug. & Dec.
12 y/o - 18 y/o
Sabrina Sasser
2023-24 Lego Creations MS (ages 11-13) and HS (ages 14-18); Cost: $45/month; Supply Fee: $50 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Kristin Stephens
2023-24 English Country Dance Class (ages 10-adult); Cost: $35/month; each additional family member $25/month
Adult 20+ ; 10 y/o - 19 y/o
Kathryn Johnson
2023-24 Crafty Creations (ages 12-16); Cost $35/month; Supply Fee $30 due in Aug. & Dec.
12 y/o - 16 y/o
Nicole Trammell
2:00PM-2:45PM
2023-24 Beginner Fiber Arts (ages 14-Adult); $35/month; Supply Fee: $18
Adult 20+ ; 14 y/o - 19 y/o
Jordana (Jody) Luck
2023-24 Marine Biology (ages 10-15) Costs: $45/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 15 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 FUNdamental Art (ages 6-11); Cost:$35/month; Supply Fee: $10 due in August
6 y/o - 11 y/o
Aeronwyn Lewandowski
2023-24 Cycling About Science (ages 3-5) Cost: $45/month; Supply Fee: $55 due in Aug. & Dec.
3 y/o - 5 y/o
Barbara Cooper-Pabis
2023-24 Intro to Guitar for MS/HS (ages 10-18) $65/month; Supply Fee: $10 in Aug. & Jan.
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Advanced Crochet (ages 12-18); Cost: $35/month
12 y/o - 18 y/o
Kathryn Johnson
2023-24 Virtual Interior Design (ages 10-adult); Cost: $40/month; No Supply Fee
Adult 20+ ; 10 y/o - 19 y/o
Shannon Johnson
2023-24 Jr. RSA Singers (ages 6-13) $50/month; Supply Fee: $15 in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 13 y/o
Sabrina Sasser
2023-24 Lego Creations Jr. (ages 6-10); Cost: $45/month; Supply Fee: $50 due in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Kristin Stephens
2023-24 Set Design, Lighting & Behind the Scenes (ages 14-adult); Costs: $45/month; Supply Fee: $40 due in Aug. and Dec.
Adult 20+ ; 14 y/o - 19 y/o
Natalie Ferrara
3:00PM-3:45PM
2023-24 Cats! (ages 7-13); Cost:$30/month; Supply Fee:$25 due in Aug. & Dec.
7 y/o - 13 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 Poetry & Paint (ages 6-9); Cost: $40; Supply Fee: $25 in Aug. & Dec.
6 y/o - 9 y/o
Elizabeth Haughton
2023-24 Techniques in Jewelry/Accessory Making/Metalsmithing II (ages 13-adult); THURSDAY Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee:$55 due in Aug. & Dec.
Adult 20+ ; 13 y/o - 19 y/o
Barbara Cooper-Pabis
2023-24 Math Games II (ages 10-13); Cost: $28/month; Supply Fee: $30 due in Aug. & Dec.
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Lori Dinsmore
2023-24 Hands On Literature (ages 3-5); Cost: $35; Supply Fee: $20 due in Aug. & Dec.
3 y/o - 5 y/o
Danielle Phillips
2023-24 AniMaJiC: Exploring Modern Japanese Visual Culture (ages 13-20+) $30/month
Adult 20+ ; 13 y/o - 19 y/o
Shannon Johnson
3:00PM-5:00PM
2023-24 Light the Music: Collaborative Composition, Recording and Producing (ages 10-18); Cost $70; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec. Note:1.5hr class fall, 2 hr spring
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Sabrina Sasser
3:30PM-5:00PM
2023-24 Drama (MS & HS) NOTE: This class will be 1 hr Fall, 1.5 hr Spring, MS & HS together. Please see class requisite in description; Cost: $60/month/Fall, $70/month/Spr; Supply Fee: $10 Aug & Dec
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Michael Creech
4:00PM-4:45PM
2024-24 SPRING ONLY: Serving My Community; Cost:$15/month; Supply Fee: $10 due in December
10 y/o - 18 y/o
Katherine Brownfiel

2023-24 Hybrid Class-Thursday

Virtual VIRTUAL
Session 1
2023-24 Latin I (ages 13-18) $40/month; Supply Fee: See Description for Textbook Required -HYBRID
13 y/o - 18 y/o
Shannon Johnson
10:00AM-10:45AM
2023-24 MS Art Attack (ages 10-13); Cost: $35/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec. - HYBRID
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Aeronwyn Lewandowski
2023-24 Science Lab (ages 9-14); Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee: $40 due in Aug. & Dec.-Virtual
9 y/o - 14 y/o
Heather Noell
11:00AM-11:45AM
2023-24 How to Think Like a Futurist (ages 14-18); $45/month; $20 Supply fee due Aug. and Dec.- Virtual
14 y/o - 18 y/o
Heather Noell
2023-24 Beyond Book Reports (ages 10-13); Cost:$40/month; Supply Fee:$10 (due in Aug. & Dec.) Virtual
10 y/o - 13 y/o
Jordana (Jody) Luck
1:00PM-1:45PM
2023-24 Science Lab (ages 9-14); Cost:$45/month; Supply Fee: $40 due in Aug. & Dec.- Virtual
9 y/o - 14 y/o
Heather Noell
2:00PM-2:45PM
2023-24 Virtual Interior Design (ages 10-adult); Cost: $40/month; No Supply Fee -Virtual
Adult 20+ ; 10 y/o - 19 y/o
Shannon Johnson
2023-24 Marine Biology (ages 10-15) Costs: $45/month; Supply Fee: $25 due in Aug. & Dec. -HYBRID
10 y/o - 15 y/o
Heather Noell
3:00PM-3:45PM
2023-24 Cats! (ages 7-13); Cost:$30/month; Supply Fee:$25 due in Aug. & Dec.-Virtual
7 y/o - 13 y/o
Heather Noell

2023-24 Private Tutoring-THURS

FLC Room D SEA Room 1
10:00AM-10:30AM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday:Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (age 6+ & Adult) $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities (30 minute session)
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
10:30AM-11:00AM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (ages 6+ & Adult) $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
11:00AM-11:30AM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting (ages 3 & up) $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday:Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (age 6+ & Adult) $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities (30 minute session)
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
11:30AM-12:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting (ages 3 & up) $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and January
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (age 6+ & Adult) $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
12:00PM-12:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (age 6+ & Adult) $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
12:30PM-1:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Piano Lessons for Beginner and Intermediate (age 6+ & Adult) $85/month; Supply Fee: $10 yearly; parent responsibilities
Adult 20+ ; 6 y/o - 19 y/o
Patrice Sawyer
1:00PM-1:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting (ages 3 & up) $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
1:30PM-2:00PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting (ages 3 & up) $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech
3:00PM-3:30PM
2023-24 Private Instruction-Thursday: Guitar/Bass/Ukulele/Singing/Music Theory/Acting/Songwriting (ages 3 & up) $90/month; Supply Fee: $5 due in August and December
Adult 20+ ; 3 y/o - 19 y/o
Michael Creech